Clubmeisterschaften

Einzel-Clubmeisterschaften 2016

Die Spielpläne für 2016 können unter den folgenden Links bei SwissTennis abgerufen werden:


MS R1/R9 Aktive und Jungsenioren
MS R9/R9 Plauschturnier
MS 45+ R1/R9 Senioren I und II
MS 55+ R1/R9 Senioren III - VII
WS 40+ R1/R9 Damen Einzel Senioren
MS 18&U R1/R9

 

Tennis-Club Aarau   Tennis-Club Aarau   Tennis-Club Aarau

Clubmeister-Galerie

Herren

 

Damen

2016

Marius Hümbelin

 

2016

Elsbeth Kälin

2015

Marius Hümbelin

 

2015

Brigitte Strasser

2014

Yves Zulauf

 

2014

Corinne Zubler

2013

Dani Roth

 

2013

Natasa Pandurski

2012

Dani Roth

 

2012

Natasa Pandurski

2011

Nicolas Hämmerli

 

2011

Priska Huckele

2010

Yves Zulauf

 

2010

Natasa Pandurski

2009

Diego Roth

 

2009

Corinne Zubler

2008

Fabio Baranzini

 

2008

Lorena Rot h

2007

Fabio Baranzini

 

2007

Corinne Zubler

2006

Beat Häberli

 

2006

Nicole Leimgruber

2005

Fabio Baranzini

 

2005

Corinne Zubler

2004

Arturo Roth

 

2004

Corinne Zubler

2003

Pascal Koenig

 

2003

Corinne Zubler

2002

Beat Häberli

 

2002

Corinne Zubler

2001

Dani Roth

 

2001

Corinne Zubler

2000

Moritz Fischlin

 

2000

Corinne Zubler

1999

Frank Hoheisel

 

1999

Corinne Zubler

1998

Pascal Koenig

 

1998

Corinne Zubler

1997

Beat Häberli

 

1997

Corinne Zubler

1996

Frank Hoheisel

 

1996

Nicole Leimgruber

1995

Frank Hoheisel

 

1995

Nicole Leimgruber

1994

Frank Hoheisel

 

1994

Corinne Zubler

1993

Stefan Reist

 

1993

Corinne Zubler

1992

Stefan Reist

 

1992

Corinne Zubler

1991

Philipp Hunziker

 

1991

Corinne Zubler

1990

Matthias Frei

 

1990

Corinne Holliger

1989

Erhard Schnetzler

 

1989

Corinne Holliger

1988

Martin Meyer

 

1988

Corinne Holliger

1987

Beat Häberli

 

1987

Corinne Holliger

1986

Pancho Frey

 

1986

Sandra Guldimann

1985

Martin Meyer

 

1985

Elsbeth Hunn

1984

Beat Häberli

 

1984

Elsbeth Hunn

1983

Marco Baranzini

 

1983

Marie-C. Meyer

1982

Pancho Frey

 

1982

Käthy Hemmi

1981

Beat Häberli

 

1981

Marie-C. Meyer

1980

Beat Häberli

 

1980

Marie-C. Meyer

1979

Christoph Meyer

 

1979

Christina Hüssy

1978

Beat Häberli

 

1978

Käthi Hemmi

1977

Beat Häberli

 

1977

Käthi Hemmi

1976

Beat Häberli

 

1976

Käthi Hemmi

1975

Ingo Sulek

 

1975

Käthi Hemmi

1974

Ingo Sulek

 

1974

-

1973

Karel Spicak

 

1973

-

1972

Karel Spicak

 

1972

-

1971

Karel Spicak

 

1971

-

1970

Karel Spicak

 

1970

E. Sauerländer

1969

Karel Spicak

 

1969

Käthi Steiner

1968

Christoph Lüthy

 

1968

Rita Felix

1967

Christoph Lüthy

 

1967

Rita Ruf

1966

Hans Sneep

 

1966

Rita Ruf

1965

Hans Rebsamen

 

1965

J. Sutter

1964

Fritz Stucki

 

1964

J. Sutter

1963

Hans Sneep

 

1963

E. Green-Koch

1962

Fritz Stucki

 

1962

J. Sutter

1961

Fritz Stucki

 

1961

E. Green-Koch

1960

Fritz Stucki

 

1960

E. Märki

1959

Samuel Mathys

 

1959

J. Sutter

1958

Carl Dietschi

 

1958

J. Sutter

1957

Hardy Loosli

 

1957

J. Sutter

1956

Hans Rebsamen

 

1956

E. Green-Koch

1955

Hans Rebsamen

 

1955

J. Sutter

1954

H.W. Hüssy

 

1954

-

1953

-

 

1953

E. Green-Koch

1952

Alfred Müller

 

1952

J. Sutter

1951

Alfred Müller

 

1951

J. Sutter

1950

Alfred Müller

 

1950

J. Sutter

1949

Max Niederer

 

1949

J. Sutter

1948

Martin Roomberg

 

1948

J. Sutter

1947

Martin Roomberg

 

1947

Niederer

1946

Erwin Balestra

 

1946

Niederer

1945

Erwin Balestra

 

1945

J. Sutter

1944

Erwin Balestra

 

1944

J. Sutter

1943

Erwin Balestra

 

1943

E. Green-Koch

1942

Max Hassler

 

1942

E. Green-Koch

1941

Ernst Niggli

 

1941

-

1940

-

 

1940

-

1939

-

 

1939

-

1938

Etienne Scherb

 

1938

-

1937

Victor Hirardi

 

1937

-

1936

Etienne Scherb

 

1936

-

1935

Werner Britschgi

 

1935

-

1934

Fredy Müller

 

1934

-

Links

Kontakt


Kontakt

Stefan Lüthi
Rombachtäli 22
5022 Rombach
P 062 822 45 47